AH: A und C BZM Spielpläne ( komplett )

Sen.A- Gr. A SG FC/​TSV Röthenbach/​Pegnitz - TV Hilpoltstein : 19:00 Mi. 17.05.2017
Sen.A- Gr. B SV Schwaig bei Nürnberg - FSV Berngau : 19:00 Mi. 31.05.2017
Sen.A- Gr. A SG 83 Nbg/Fürth-SC Viktoria - SG FC/​TSV Röthenbach/​Pegnitz : 19:00 Di. 20.06.2017
Sen.A- Gr. A TV Hilpoltstein - SG 83 Nbg/Fürth-SC Viktoria : 19:00 Mi. 28.06.2017
Sen.A- Gr. B SC 04 Schwabach - SV Schwaig bei Nürnberg : 19:00 Mi. 05.07.2017
Sen.A- Gr. B FSV Berngau - SC 04 Schwabach : 19:00 Fr. 14.07.2017
Sen.B- Gr. A SpVgg Mögeldorf - SG Röthenbach St.W./TSV Wendels. : 19:15 Mi. 26.04.2017
Sen.B- Gr. B FSV Berngau - SG Johannis 83 /ASC Boxdorf : 18:30 Fr. 28.04.2017
Sen.B- Gr. C (SG) DJK-SV Berg - FC Stein : 16:00 Sa. 29.04.2017
Sen.B- Gr. B SG Johannis 83 /ASC Boxdorf - SG FC/​TSV Röthenbach/​Pegnitz : 19:00 Mi. 24.05.2017
Sen.B- Gr. A SG Röthenbach St.W./TSV Wendels. - TSV 1906 Behringersdorf : 19:00 Mi. 31.05.2017
Sen.B- Gr. C SG FSV Schönberg/​FC Ottensoos - (SG) DJK-SV Berg : 19:00 Fr. 02.06.2017
Sen.B- Gr. A TSV 1906 Behringersdorf - SpVgg Mögeldorf : 19:00 Mi. 21.06.2017
Sen.B- Gr. C FC Stein - SG FSV Schönberg/​FC Ottensoos : 19:00 Fr. 23.06.2017
Sen.B- Gr. B SG FC/​TSV Röthenbach/​Pegnitz - FSV Berngau : 19:00 Fr. 07.07.2017
Sen.C Gr. A SG FSV Schönberg/​FC Ottensoos - FC Stein bei Nürnberg : 19:00 Fr. 21.04.2017
Sen.C Gr. A SpVgg Mögeldorf - SG FSV Schönberg/​FC Ottensoos : 19:15 Fr. 05.05.2017
Sen.C Gr. A FC Stein bei Nürnberg - SG Pölling : 19:00 Mi. 10.05.2017
Sen.C Gr. A SG Röthenbach/​StW /TSV Wendelst. - SG FSV Schönberg/​FC Ottensoos : 19:00 Fr. 12.05.2017
Sen.C Gr. A SG FSV Schönberg/​FC Ottensoos - SG Pölling : 19:00 Mi. 17.05.2017
Sen.C Gr. A SG Pölling - SpVgg Mögeldorf : 16:00 Sa. 17.06.2017
Sen.C Gr. A SG Pölling - SG Röthenbach/​StW /TSV Wendelst. : 17:00 Sa. 24.06.2017
Sen.C Gr. A FC Stein bei Nürnberg - SpVgg Mögeldorf : 19:00 Mi. 28.06.2017
Sen.C Gr. A SG Röthenbach/​StW /TSV Wendelst. - FC Stein bei Nürnberg : 19:00 Fr. 14.07.2017
Sen.C Gr. A SpVgg Mögeldorf - SG Röthenbach/​StW /TSV Wendelst. : 19:15 Fr. 21.07.2017
Sen.C Gr. B SG 83 Nbg/Fürth-SC Viktoria - 1. FC Nürnberg : 19:00 Di. 25.04.2017
Sen.C Gr. B SG SpVgg Effeltrich/TSV Marloffstein - SG 83 Nbg/Fürth-SC Viktoria : 19:00 Di. 09.05.2017
Sen.C Gr. B (SG) DJK-SV Berg - 1. FC Nürnberg : 19:00 Fr. 12.05.2017
Sen.C Gr. B SG SpVgg Effeltrich/TSV Marloffstein - 1. FC Nürnberg Heimrecht getauscht : 19:00 Mi. 24.05.2017
Sen.C Gr. B SG 83 Nbg/Fürth-SC Viktoria - SG Ochenbruck/​Feucht/​Rummelsb. : 19:00 Di. 30.05.2017
Sen.C Gr. B SG Ochenbruck/​Feucht/​Rummelsb. - SG SpVgg Effeltrich/TSV Marloffstein : 19:00 Mi. 21.06.2017
Sen.C Gr. B 1. FC Nürnberg - SG Ochenbruck/​Feucht/​Rummelsb. : 19:00 Mi. 28.06.2017
Sen.C Gr. B (SG) DJK-SV Berg - SG 83 Nbg/Fürth-SC Viktoria : 19:00 Mi. 12.07.2017
Sen.C Gr. B SG Ochenbruck/​Feucht/​Rummelsb. - (SG) DJK-SV Berg : 19:00 Mi. 19.07.2017
Sen.C Gr. B SG SpVgg Effeltrich/TSV Marloffstein - (SG) DJK-SV Berg : 19:00 Mi. 13.09.2017
Endspiel A - :
B Entsch.spiel - :
Endspiel B - :
Endspiel C - :
Sieger aus Gruppe A hat Heimrecht gegen Sieger aus Gruppe B.
28./29.07.2017
Sa.15:00h 30.09.2017
Sa. 14:30h 14.10.2017
Autor: